Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2010 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Dwayne BoweMT 0488514000102
2. WR Calvin JohnsonFM 0198721210098
3. WR Greg JenningsBP 009441100092
4. WR Terrell OwensCC 00961900080
5. WR Roddy WhiteWG 031057710078
WR Hakeem NicksCR 00800900078
7. WR Jeremy MaclinLMM 036820800068
8. WR Brandon LloydSD 001153900066
9. WR Dez BryantAO 00561800064
10. WR Mike WilliamsMT 00760700062
11. WR DeSean JacksonMHB 098762600060
WR Miles AustinFM 070804600060
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 0101018500060
WR Reggie WayneMB 001107500060
15. WR Mike WallaceCC 019868800056
WR Marques ColstonFM 01875500056
17. WR Percy HarvinAO 0106627610052
18. WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 04657610050
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 00789510050
20. WR Anquan BoldinCC -62770700048
21. WR Steve JohnsonBB 00832900046
WR Kenny BrittLFT 00434710046
23. WR Wes WelkerSD 00672700141
24. WR Chad OchocincoBP 00724400040
WR Santana MossBP 0-5802300040
26. WR Malcom FloydBB 00609400038
WR Austin CollieMT 00530600038
WR Hines WardSD 0-2523400038
29. WR Randy MossBuB 00375500036
30. WR Santonio HolmesUH 014563400034
31. WR Mike ThomasAO 098649300028
WR Pierre GarconBuB 011566200028
WR Johnny KnoxCR 02774200028
WR Jabar GaffneyBB 00693200028
WR Deion BranchCR 00596500028
WR Lee EvansLFT 00578400028
37. WR Danny AmendolaLFT 081532300026
WR Brandon MarshallUH 03693100026
WR Steve SmithMB 00517300026
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 00501510026
41. WR Donald DriverLFT 00437400024
42. WR Steve BreastonBuB 1714632200022
WR Nate BurlesonLMM 025495400022
WR Lance MooreUH 00566600022
WR Mohamed MassaquoiAE 00365200022
46. WR Steve SmithMB 00498200020
47. WR Davone BessMB 00664300018
WR Michael CrabtreeFM 00554500018
WR James JonesBP 00510300018
WR Mike Sims-WalkerSD 00466400018