Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2016 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00769500050
TE Kelvin BenjaminCR 00749500050
TE Delanie WalkerSD 00657600050
4. TE Jordan ReedAO 00630500046
5. TE Kyle RudolphWG 00513500042
TE Travis KelceCR 0-5815310042
7. TE Greg OlsenBP 00820300038
TE Dwayne AllenMT 00328510038
9. TE Jordan MatthewsLFT 00686300036
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00540300036
11. TE Coby FleenerLFT 02547400034
12. TE Martellus BennettMHB 010544400028
TE Antonio GatesAO 00327500028
TE Julius ThomasFM 00281500028
15. TE Tyler EifertBB 00337300026
16. TE Cameron BrateUH 00528600022
17. TE Jason WittenMB 00553200018
TE Jack DoyleBuB 00441400018
TE Vance McDonaldAE 00391400018
20. TE Eric EbronLMM 01489200012
TE Zach ErtzUH 00452200012
TE Jesse JamesCC 00268300012
TE Austin HooperFM 00257200012
TE Jacob TammeBP 00210300012
25. TE Vernon DavisWG 00497200010
TE Zach MillerMB 00486400010
TE Hunter HenrySD 00389500010
28. TE Clive WalfordLMM 0027520008
29. TE Austin Seferian-JenkinsBuB 009910006
TE Jordan CameronUH 006010006
31. TE Charles ClayAE 0032300004
32. TE Dennis PittaBB 0052920002