Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2017 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis KelceCR 07871700064
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00848700064
TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00473910064
4. TE Zach ErtzUH 00663700058
5. TE Jason WittenMHB 00437400034
TE Delanie WalkerSD 0-2676300034
7. TE Evan EngramFM 00569600032
8. TE Cameron BrateLMM 00481600028
9. TE Kelvin BenjaminCR 00537200024
10. TE David NjokuMT 01332400022
TE Devin FunchessBB 00703600022
12. TE Charles ClayAE 00378200020
TE Tyler KroftBB 00347500020
14. TE Kyle RudolphWG 00465600018
TE Austin Seferian-JenkinsBuB 00322300018
16. TE Austin HooperSD 00438300016
TE Coby FleenerLFT 00294200016
18. TE Julius ThomasAO 00362300014
TE Jordan ReedAO 00211200014
20. TE Jared CookMB 00545100012
21. TE O.J. HowardLMM 00348400010
TE Jordan MatthewsLFT 00282100010
23. TE Eric EbronBP 0035520008
24. TE Jack DoyleBuB 0056020006
TE Vernon DavisWG 0054310006
TE Antonio GatesAO 0017910006
27. TE Hunter HenryFM 0050130004
TE Ryan GriffinBB 0015811004
29. TE Martellus BennettMHB 0028600002