2020 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Tyreek HillBuB 090107914000120
2. WR Davante AdamsCC 00102913000112
3. WR Adam ThielenWG 0157211210092
4. WR DK MetcalfLFT 001119900086
5. WR William Fuller VMHB 00879800076
WR Mike EvansFM 006111000076
7. WR Justin JeffersonMT 00969710074
WR A.J. BrownSD 00723900074
9. WR Calvin RidleyAE 014905710072
10. WR Tyler LockettMHB 00834800070
11. WR Keenan AllenCC 00923710066
12. WR Robert WoodsMB 0115763700062
WR DeAndre HopkinsUH 001019500062
14. WR Allen Robinson IIAO 0-1904500054
15. WR Amari CooperAO 021891410052
16. WR Stefon DiggsCR 001039400050
17. WR Cole BeasleyAO 200669500048
WR Juju Smith-SchusterSD 00600610048
19. WR Terry McLaurinCR 030977300046
20. WR Tyler BoydLFT 1638797400044
WR CeeDee LambLMM 045696410044
22. WR DJ MooreUH 00704400042
23. WR Chase ClaypoolBuB 016427500040
WR Christian KirkMT 03401500040
25. WR Cooper KuppBP 033836200038