Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00284400030
TE George KittleCC 00268400030
3. TE Brock BowersLMM 00312300028
4. TE Sam LaPortaMB 00316300024
TE Trey McBrideAO 00308300024
6. TE Tyler WarrenSD 06213300022
7. TE Travis KelceCR 00246200020
TE Harold Fannin Jr.MT 00157300020
9. TE Juwan JohnsonCC 00248300016
10. TE Dalton KincaidBB 00277110014
11. TE Mike GesickiAE 00159400012
12. TE Tucker KraftFM 05212100010
TE Kenyon SadiqUH 03146200010
14. TE Brenton StrangeMHB 0023510008
15. TE Oronde GadsdenWG 028610006
TE T.J. HockensonBP 0020210006
TE Mark AndrewsBuB 0017710006
TE Kyle Pitts Sr.MHB 0010910006
19. TE Dalton SchultzLMM 0024400004
20. TE Darren WallerBP 0014820002