Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 1416583700062
2. WR Christian WatsonBP 00474600046
3. WR CeeDee LambLMM 00507410042
4. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00372500040
5. WR Davante AdamsCC 00441400036
6. WR Parker WashingtonWG 03352400032
7. WR Garrett WilsonAE 00374300030
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 00289400030
9. WR Nico CollinsLMM 07249300026
WR Matthew GoldenMHB 06397210026
WR Mike EvansCC 00326310026
WR Justin JeffersonMT 00258310026
13. WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 078206300024
WR Tetairoa McMillanBB 00385200024
15. WR Zay FlowersLFT 033405200022
WR Puka NacuaAE 011337200022
WR Chris OlaveAE 00537100022
WR Malik NabersLMM 00329200022
19. WR Emeka EgbukaLFT 014192200018
WR Keon ColemanBuB 00224200018
21. WR Jameson WilliamsMHB 00276200016
22. WR Drake LondonMB 06488000014
WR George PickensFM 00355100014
WR Romeo DoubsSD 00219200014
WR DeMario DouglasWG 00147200014
26. WR Jaylen WaddleBB 023204110012
WR Luther Burden IIICR 022266100012
WR DJ MooreUH 06178100012
WR DeVonta SmithFM 00235100012
WR Stefon DiggsCR 00170300012
31. WR Michael WilsonUH 70288100010
WR DK MetcalfLFT 011225100010
WR Tee HigginsFM 00423100010
WR Devaughn VeleBP 00252200010
WR Rashee RiceAO 00190100010
WR Ladd McConkeyFM 00183100010
WR Jordan AddisonBuB 00163100010
38. WR Pat BryantBB 01613311008
39. WR Jakobi MeyersAO 0220220006
WR Wan'Dale RobinsonMT 0117620006
WR Courtland SuttonAO 0010410006
WR Marvin Harrison Jr.UH 008510006
43. WR Malik WashingtonMB 03026200004
WR Carnell TateMT 0027400004
WR Rome OdunzeMT 0027300004
WR Dontayvion WicksMHB 0026010004
47. WR Chris Godwin Jr.MB 01817900002
WR Denzel BostonAE 0033031002
WR Khalil ShakirCC 0025600002
WR Josh DownsCC 0024900002