All-Time WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell Owens0226124371243001008
2. WR Randy Moss377911271108200882
3. WR Larry Fitzgerald0551308185200858
4. WR Marvin Harrison0611020692300746
5. WR Calvin Johnson0105853970200666
6. WR Antonio Brown35112877166400662
7. WR Reggie Wayne0191011763300652
8. WR Steve Smith02251017756300630
9. WR DeAndre Hopkins6-1812659200600
10. WR Andre Johnson0441041247100574
11. WR Brandon Marshall051889654100564
12. WR Isaac Bruce661111094264300560
13. WR A.J. Green068763154000552
WR Hines Ward0213788960400552
15. WR Jerry Rice0262933077300548
16. WR Mike Evans010699057300544
WR Julio Jones0921015140000544
18. WR Torry Holt039966253100540
19. WR Chad Ochocinco079819452000528
20. WR Cris Carter0-1855176500526
21. WR Anquan Boldin-6168788850100502
22. WR Dez Bryant012570355100480
23. WR DeSean Jackson0352745844000458
24. WR Tim Brown0129917561100440
WR Roddy White07681540100440