All-Time WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell Owens0226124371243001008
2. WR Randy Moss377911271108200882
3. WR Larry Fitzgerald0551308185200858
4. WR Marvin Harrison0611020692300746
5. WR DeAndre Hopkins68961268200692
6. WR Mike Evans010881570300668
7. WR Calvin Johnson0105853970200666
8. WR Antonio Brown35112877166400662
9. WR Reggie Wayne0191011763300652
10. WR Tyreek Hill0440779265000636
11. WR Steve Smith02251017756300630
12. WR Davante Adams0-1767162200590
13. WR Andre Johnson0441041247100574
14. WR Brandon Marshall051889654100564
15. WR Isaac Bruce661111094264300560
16. WR A.J. Green068763154000552
WR Hines Ward0213788960400552
18. WR Jerry Rice0262933077300548
19. WR Julio Jones01091022040000546
20. WR Torry Holt039966253100540
21. WR Chad Ochocinco079819452000528
22. WR Cris Carter0-1855176500526
23. WR Keenan Allen49111839545300516
24. WR Anquan Boldin-6168788850100502
25. WR Stefon Diggs0140758247200490