All-Time WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell Owens0226124371243001008
2. WR Randy Moss377911271108200882
3. WR Larry Fitzgerald0551308185200858
4. WR Marvin Harrison0611020692300746
5. WR Calvin Johnson0105853970200666
6. WR Antonio Brown35112877166400662
7. WR Reggie Wayne0191011763300652
8. WR DeAndre Hopkins6-1870062200634
9. WR Steve Smith02251017756300630
10. WR Mike Evans010769260300580
11. WR Andre Johnson0441041247100574
12. WR Brandon Marshall051889654100564
13. WR Isaac Bruce661111094264300560
14. WR A.J. Green068763154000552
WR Hines Ward0213788960400552
16. WR Jerry Rice0262933077300548
17. WR Julio Jones01091022040000546
18. WR Torry Holt039966253100540
19. WR Chad Ochocinco079819452000528
20. WR Cris Carter0-1855176500526
21. WR Davante Adams0-1655656200524
22. WR Anquan Boldin-6168788850100502
23. WR Tyreek Hill0425602350000488
24. WR Dez Bryant012570355100480
25. WR DeSean Jackson0352745844000458