Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Drake Maye WG5374250500034
2. QB Josh Allen CR2248690500032
3. QB Josh Allen CR1334230400028
QB Jared Goff MB232770400028
5. QB Caleb Williams LFT1269650400026
6. QB Brock Purdy LMM3297340400024
QB Dak Prescott AO2279260400024
QB Jared Goff MB527110400024
QB Tyler Shough BP3255360400024
QB Trevor Lawrence SD124530400024
QB Joe Burrow MHB5190100400024
RB Derrick Henry BuB1014419300024
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO309965300024
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM200155300024
15. QB Tyler Shough BP141080300023
16. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB2382170300022
RB D'Andre Swift SD1012410300022
18. QB Aaron Rodgers LFT429900310020
QB Jaxson Dart UH1230540300020
RB Bijan Robinson LMM3019419200020
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO5015156200020
RB Javonte Williams MB406221300020
RB David Montgomery FM106019300020
24. QB Jordan Love AE536760210018
QB Jacoby Brissett MT5292197300018
QB Aaron Rodgers LFT3292100300018
QB Brock Purdy LMM2287300300018
QB Joe Burrow MHB3282130300018
QB Aaron Rodgers LFT523560300018
QB Josh Allen CR52101210210018
QB Brock Purdy LMM1205290300018
QB Jalen Hurts CC1203460300018
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB1184230300018
QB Trevor Lawrence SD3182250300018
RB Kenneth Walker III SD401772200018
RB Kenneth Walker III SD1017318200018
RB Bucky Irving AE5016510200018
RB Jahmyr Gibbs AO1015630200018
RB Jaylen Warren MT5010187200018
WR Davante Adams CC200195200018
WR Tetairoa McMillan BB400192200018
WR CeeDee Lamb LMM200153200018
43. QB Joe Burrow MHB442860200017
K Jason Myers MB5000005217
45. QB Jordan Love AE138700200016
QB C.J. Stroud MT4347120200016
QB Trevor Lawrence SD5331250200016
QB Bryce Young UH432930200016
QB Jordan Love AE331200200016
WR Jaxon Smith-Njigba FM3140128200016