Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh AllenCR 1249239115100102
2. QB Jared GoffMB 14851601300087
3. QB Brock PurdyLMM 119612801410086
4. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0504243900080
5. QB Joe BurrowMHB 13614901200077
6. QB Jordan LoveAE 1408601010074
7. RB Derrick HenryBuB 047662810066
8. QB Tyler ShoughBP 12997201000065
9. QB Dak PrescottAO 1381660910064
QB Trevor LawrenceSD 11745901000064
QB Patrick MahomesBuB 10374101000064
12. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 1416583700062
13. K Spencer ShraderBP 00000161058
14. QB Aaron RodgersLFT 12342101010056
RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 053784600056
16. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0580152500054
RB Javonte WilliamsMB 027694700054
18. K Will ReichardFM 0000015853
19. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0398106600050
20. QB Jalen HurtsCC 9331070900048
RB James Cook IIIWG 053231500048
22. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0343200500046
WR Christian WatsonBP 00474600046
24. K Ka'imi FairbairnUH 00000111144
K Jason MyersMB 00000101444
K Evan McPhersonCR 00000101444
K Jake BatesBB 0000082044
28. RB Chuba HubbardCR 030684500042
RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0286137500042
WR CeeDee LambLMM 00507410042
K Tyler BassWG 0000091542
32. QB Drake MayeWG 12281610910040
WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00372500040
K Brandon AubreyMT 0000091340
35. K Cam LittleAE 0000091239
36. K Chris BoswellCC 0000091037
37. RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0354114400036
WR Davante AdamsCC 00441400036
39. K Harrison ButkerAO 0000071334
40. QB Justin HerbertFM 9371420500032
RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0410230200032
RB Bucky IrvingAE 040671300032
WR Parker WashingtonWG 03352400032
K Eddy PineiroLMM 0000051732
45. K Wil LutzLFT 000008731
46. WR Garrett WilsonAE 00374300030
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 00289400030
TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00284400030
TE George KittleCC 00268400030
K Cameron DickerMHB 000007930