Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
51. K Andy BorregalesBuB 0000061230
52. K Harrison MevisSD 0000051429
53. TE Brock BowersLMM 00312300028
54. QB C.J. StroudMT 1402710700026
QB Caleb WilliamsLFT 4071070400026
RB Ashton JeantyUH 0291215200026
RB Omarion HamptonAE 027135300026
WR Nico CollinsLMM 07249300026
WR Matthew GoldenMHB 06397210026
WR Mike EvansCC 00326310026
WR Justin JeffersonMT 00258310026
62. WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 078206300024
WR Tetairoa McMillanBB 00385200024
TE Sam LaPortaMB 00316300024
TE Trey McBrideAO 00308300024
66. QB Bryce YoungUH 12681901000022
WR Zay FlowersLFT 033405200022
WR Puka NacuaAE 011337200022
TE Tyler WarrenSD 06213300022
WR Chris OlaveAE 00537100022
WR Malik NabersLMM 00329200022
72. QB Jayden DanielsBB 4592030510020
QB Jaxson DartUH 250540300020
RB Aaron Jones Sr.AO 041072200020
RB Jeremiyah LoveSD 024544200020
RB Rhamondre StevensonWG 0227111210020
RB David MontgomeryFM 013867300020
TE Travis KelceCR 00246200020
TE Harold Fannin Jr.MT 00157300020
80. QB Jacoby BrissettMT 11106271000018
RB Cam SkatteboMT 029479100018
RB Braelon AllenMHB 023619200018
RB MarShawn LloydBP 011255300018
WR Emeka EgbukaLFT 014192200018
WR Keon ColemanBuB 00224200018
86. RB Chase BrownLFT 0246124100016
WR Jameson WilliamsMHB 00276200016
TE Juwan JohnsonCC 00248300016
89. QB Kyler MurrayBB 662930200014
RB Tony PollardAO 027325100014
RB Quinshon JudkinsBuB 0221102100014
RB Breece HallMT 0163102100014
RB Alvin KamaraCC 08647200014
WR Drake LondonMB 06488000014
WR George PickensFM 00355100014
TE Dalton KincaidBB 00277110014
WR Romeo DoubsSD 00219200014
WR DeMario DouglasWG 00147200014
99. QB Lamar JacksonWG 9671440700012
RB Chris Rodriguez Jr.BB 01136200012