Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1993 QB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Steve Young GG1346230400026
QB Steve Young GG16354190400026
QB Steve Young GG11311170400026
4. QB Brett Favre BB826890400024
QB Warren Moon CJ1122500400024
QB Steve Young GG12205340400024
7. QB Steve Beuerlein BP16431-10300020
QB Wade Wilson FF2341530300020
QB Jim Everett AE431680300020
10. QB Bobby Hebert CC15290180300018
QB Bobby Hebert CC927700300018
QB Boomer Esiason CC10256160300018
QB Jim Kelly BP624700300018
QB Joe Montana FF1246-10300018
QB John Elway AE1024470300018
QB Dan Marino CC1236-20300018
QB John Elway AE1522110300018
QB Steve Young GG3210526300018
QB Bobby Hebert CC319900300018
QB Jim Harbaugh GTG419220300018
QB Mark Rypien SD1161-30300018
22. QB Brett Favre BB14402300200014
QB Warren Moon CJ1036990200014
QB Vinny Testaverde FF1531900200014
25. QB Vinny Testaverde FF16297-10200012
QB John Elway AE1129080200012
QB Jeff Hostetler GTG14289390200012
QB Dan Marino CC2286-20200012
QB Jeff Hostetler GTG15278180200012
QB Jim Kelly BP1227410200012
QB Steve Young GG15268160200012
QB Troy Aikman BuB1267140200012
QB Brett Favre BB126470200012
QB Jeff Hostetler GTG726450200012
QB Jeff Hostetler GTG16260-140200012
QB Neil O'Donnell SD425980200012
QB Brett Favre BB16256240200012
QB Boomer Esiason CC1125630200012
QB John Elway AE9255-20200012
QB Warren Moon CJ825380200012
QB Troy Aikman BuB16252310200012
QB Steve Young GG8247410200012
QB Neil O'Donnell SD1024480200012
QB Jim Kelly BP923880200012
QB Joe Montana SD15237150200012
QB John Elway AE5230300200012
QB Bernie Kosar GG1022660200012
QB Bobby Hebert CC1321450200012
QB Wade Wilson FF520500200012
QB Jeff Hostetler GTG2195210200012