Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1994 QB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Dan Marino CC147380500032
2. QB Steve Young GG14294160500030
3. QB Dan Marino CC1335900410028
4. QB Steve Young GG3355230400026
QB Jeff Hostetler WG333800400026
QB Jim Kelly BP2328110400026
QB Steve Young GG12325230400026
QB Steve Young GG1308510400026
QB Steve Young GG13281430410026
10. QB Jim Kelly BP1429900400024
QB Brett Favre BB1325700400024
QB Jeff George AE1225430400024
QB Jim Kelly BP918400400024
QB Steve Young GG7143-10400024
15. QB Dan Marino CC4431-20310022
QB John Elway WG12382170310022
17. QB Warren Moon CJ1042070300020
QB John Elway AE137110300020
QB Brett Favre BB14366120300020
QB Warren Moon CJ4326-40300020
QB Dan Marino CC14311-20300020
QB Brett Favre BB430640300020
23. QB Jim Kelly BP13273230300018
QB John Elway WG7263380300018
QB Brett Favre BB15250280300018
QB Brett Favre BB10237170300018
QB Brett Favre BB1221490300018
QB Steve Young GG11183600300018
29. QB Jeff George AE13364-20210016
QB Brett Favre BB236200210016
QB Warren Moon CJ1430640210016
32. QB Warren Moon CJ1240000200014
QB Jim Kelly BP12365-10200014
QB John Elway WG9349140200014
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB533490200014
QB Randall Cunningham CR14327110200014
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB632190200014
QB Joe Montana SD1315-20200014
QB Randall Cunningham CR831030200014
QB Steve Young GG1530440200014
QB John Elway WG10241180210014
QB Joe Montana SD220360210014
QB Heath Shuler WG6186160210014
44. QB Steve Young GG1029110200012
QB Dan Marino CC3289-20200012
QB Drew Bledsoe CC1527770200012
QB Jeff George CR4270190200012
QB Joe Montana SD827000200012
QB Jeff George AE626910200012
QB Randall Cunningham CR6261230200012