Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1995 QB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett Favre BB1133620500032
2. QB Dan Marino CC1325400420028
3. QB Scott Mitchell CJ1341010400026
QB Jeff George AE1235220400026
5. QB Brett Favre BB829540400024
QB John Elway WG14286250400024
QB Steve Young GG3284200400024
QB Jeff Blake CR12217150400024
QB Brett Favre BB12210-10400024
10. QB Jim Everett GG1233500310022
11. QB Jeff Blake CR435670300020
QB Brett Favre BB14339150300020
QB Steve Young GG2331500300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ832770300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ10321140300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ1432010300020
QB Brett Favre BB231270300020
18. QB Brett Favre BB6295250300018
QB Jeff George AE1328000300018
QB Jeff Blake CR8275320300018
QB Jim Kelly BP727500300018
QB Brett Favre BB13267180300018
QB John Elway WG1025600300018
QB Dan Marino CC125000300018
QB Scott Mitchell CJ924920300018
QB Steve Young GG13226130300018
QB Scott Mitchell CJ720550300018
QB Jeff Blake CR520150300018
QB Troy Aikman SD2196190300018
QB Steve Bono BuB578740300018
31. QB John Elway WG7324290210016
32. QB Dan Marino CC5450-20200014
QB Steve Young GG4348110200014
QB Dan Marino CC14343120200014
QB Brett Favre BB7342120200014
QB Jeff Hostetler AE633350200014
QB Dan Marino CC1133340200014
QB John Elway WG1333200200014
QB John Elway WG3327220200014
QB Troy Aikman SD631600200014
QB Jim Kelly BP1231600200014
QB Scott Mitchell CJ429160210014
43. QB Brett Favre BB1299270200012
QB Dan Marino CC10291-10200012
QB Jeff George AE129000200012
QB John Elway WG6287200200012
QB Jeff Blake CR3286560200012
QB Scott Mitchell CJ627300200012
QB Jim Kelly BP1127230200012
QB Steve Bono BuB427200200012