Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1996 QB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Scott Mitchell CJ433680500032
2. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB631010420030
3. QB Vinny Testaverde CC8338180410028
4. QB Jeff Blake CR13349130400026
QB John Elway WG8326110400026
QB John Elway WG6323370400026
7. QB Vinny Testaverde CC635300320024
QB Jeff Hostetler AE7295440400024
QB Brett Favre BB1028110400024
QB Scott Mitchell CJ627690400024
QB Brett Favre BB124710400024
QB Brett Favre BB6246150400024
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB14232-10400024
QB Stan Humphries MT422660400024
QB Brett Favre BB5209150400024
16. QB Vinny Testaverde CC942900310022
17. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB1041900300020
QB Boomer Esiason MT13367320300020
QB Scott Mitchell CJ7343110300020
QB Jeff Blake CR14313500300020
QB Drew Bledsoe BuB322120310020
22. QB Drew Bledsoe BuB11297-10300018
QB John Elway WG9286620300018
QB Steve Young GG8274450300018
QB Brett Favre BB226130300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC14259-20300018
QB Dan Marino CC325700300018
QB Steve Young GG14254430300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC11253140300018
QB Jeff Hostetler AE10250180300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CC7235270300018
QB Brett Favre BB323170300018
QB Trent Dilfer WG721880300018
QB Mark Brunell MHB9215450300018
QB John Elway WG2209220300018
QB Jeff Blake CR820070300018
QB Kerry Collins SD719620300018
QB John Elway WG1418970300018
QB Jeff Hostetler AE618800300018
QB Jim Kelly BP1317600300018
41. QB Mark Brunell MHB11354580210016
QB Mark Brunell MHB13306290210016
43. QB John Elway WG5335-10200014
QB John Elway WG1333480200014
QB Brett Favre BB11310100200014
QB Mark Brunell MT230270200014
QB Mark Brunell MT724830210014
QB Steve Young GG1014990210014
49. QB Dave Brown BP829830200012
QB Warren Moon BP428010200012