Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1998 QB Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett Favre BB4388170500032
2. QB Randall Cunningham MB1335980410028
QB Steve Young ME7331600410028
4. QB Randall Cunningham MB14349190400026
QB Steve Young ME2303230400026
6. QB Steve Young ME12290350400024
QB Mark Brunell MHB1324440400024
QB John Elway WG1323960400024
QB Brad Johnson MB1189-20400024
10. QB Steve Young ME5329340310022
QB Steve Young ME6309190310022
12. QB Vinny Testaverde CR14418140300020
QB Steve Young ME4387500300020
QB Steve Young ME1363140300020
QB Peyton Manning SD1335720300020
QB Mark Brunell MHB8353160300020
17. QB Chris Chandler AE14297140300018
QB Brett Favre BB9279-30300018
QB Peyton Manning SD11276210300018
QB John Elway WG226810300018
QB Chris Chandler AE6266190300018
QB Brett Favre BB826020300018
QB Danny Kanell CR725900300018
QB Vinny Testaverde CR10258190300018
QB Dan Marino CC1325500300018
QB Peyton Manning SD723100300018
QB Steve Young ME822750300018
QB Drew Bledsoe MT622680300018
QB John Elway WG1219720300018
QB Trent Dilfer WG1118920300018
QB Steve McNair BP9167160300018
32. QB Drew Bledsoe MT12423180200014
QB John Elway WG1440050200014
QB Mark Brunell MHB337610200014
QB Steve Young ME11342150200014
QB Dan Marino CC632300200014
QB Brett Favre BB1332110200014
QB Drew Bledsoe MT9306-10200014
QB Brett Favre BB1230320200014
QB Brett Favre BB7300180200014
QB Randall Cunningham MB12264200210014
QB Kordell Stewart BuB923040210014
43. QB Drew Bledsoe MT128930200012
QB Dan Marino CC1228900200012
QB Peyton Manning SD927800200012
QB Steve McNair BP7277160200012
QB Brett Favre BB127700200012
QB Chris Chandler AE12272250200012
QB Brett Favre BB1126760200012
QB Brett Favre BB14262160200012