Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1993 QB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Steve YoungGG 3680375229000162
2. QB Warren MoonCJ 3327140021000120
3. QB John ElwayAE 3444128022000112
4. QB Brett FavreBB 292319401800098
5. QB Jeff HostetlerGTG 287617601600084
6. QB Troy AikmanBuB 272711601200074
7. QB Bobby HebertCC 27034002300072
8. QB Jim KellyBP 300110001700068
9. QB Joe MontanaSD 18136101200060
10. QB Wade WilsonFF 245723001200056
11. QB Steve BeuerleinBP 26884301500038
12. QB Boomer EsiasonCC 307095-81500036
QB Dan MarinoCC 1218-40900036
14. QB Neil O'DonnellSD 26977901300032
QB Vinny TestaverdeFF 13327501200032
16. QB Jim HarbaughGTG 1669377401000030
17. QB Bernie KosarGG 1192280800024
18. QB Jim EverettAE 1652380800020
19. QB Rodney PeeteCJ 16701650700018
QB Mark RypienSD 126940700018
21. QB Phil SimmsBB 2617100150006
QB Jeff GeorgeFF 208625070006
QB Drew BledsoeBuB 202253090006