Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1995 QB Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Brett FavreBB 3519164034000214
2. QB Scott MitchellCJ 347086029100172
3. QB Jeff BlakeCR 3082293027100166
4. QB John ElwayWG 3150163022100142
5. QB Dan MarinoCC 297818020200130
6. QB Jeff GeorgeAE 343411020300114
7. QB Jim KellyBP 275428017000104
8. QB Steve YoungGG 2123197016000100
9. QB Troy AikmanSD 26222801510094
10. QB Steve BonoBuB 250010002200084
11. QB Jim EverettGG 31203402110034
12. QB Drew BledsoeBuB 2807320800014
QB Jeff HostetlerAE 192811601200014
14. QB Stan HumphriesGG 2620520120008
15. QB Warren MoonCJ 3443750260006
QB Dave BrownBP 24031650120006
QB Vinny TestaverdeAE 2263340150006
QB Trent DilferWG 222069050006
19. QB Neil O'DonnellSD 2227320120002