Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2013 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Jordan Cameron UH30066300020
2. TE Vernon Davis SD600180200018
3. TE Tony Gonzalez WG400149200016
TE Jared Cook MT100141200016
TE Jimmy Graham CC300134200016
TE Julius Thomas UH500122200016
TE Jimmy Graham CC900116200016
TE Jimmy Graham CC400100200016
9. TE Vernon Davis SD10098200014
TE Martellus Bennett MHB20076200014
TE Jason Witten MT10070200014
TE Owen Daniels BB10067200014
13. TE Jimmy Graham CC200179100012
TE Jason Witten AE120037200012
TE Jimmy Graham CC80037200012
16. TE Rob Gronkowski CR900143100010
TE Antonio Gates LFT400136100010
TE Jordan Reed LMM700134100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR1300127100010
TE Jason Witten AE500121100010
TE Jordan Cameron UH100108100010
TE Jason Witten AE900102100010
TE Jimmy Graham CC1200100100010
24. TE Kyle Rudolph FM6009710008
TE Julius Thomas UH10009610008
TE Jordan Cameron UH4009110008
TE Charles Clay MB11009010008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR12009010008
TE Vernon Davis SD5008810008
TE Greg Olsen BuB2008410008
TE Vernon Davis SD13008210008
TE Tony Gonzalez WG9008110008
TE Jared Cook MT12008010008
TE Coby Fleener LFT4007710008
TE Jermichael Finley BP7007210008
TE Vernon Davis SD12007010008
TE Brandon Myers AO1006610008
TE Greg Olsen BuB9006610008
TE Jermichael Finley BP2006510008
TE Jordan Reed LMM10006210008
TE Martellus Bennett MHB12006210008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR11005910008
TE Timothy Wright LMM9005810008
TE Jermichael Finley BP1005610008
TE Jordan Cameron UH7005510008
TE Antonio Gates LFT3005510008
TE Coby Fleener LFT12005510008
TE Antonio Gates AO11005210008
TE Greg Olsen BuB11005210008
TE Vernon Davis SD8005210008