Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2014 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Rob Gronkowski CR800149300022
TE Julius Thomas FM100104300022
3. TE Antonio Gates AO20096300020
TE Larry Donnell WG40054300020
5. TE Jordan Matthews LFT1000138200016
TE Coby Fleener LFT1300127200016
TE Jimmy Graham CC200118200016
8. TE Jimmy Graham CC100076200014
TE Greg Olsen BuB50072200014
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR100070200014
TE Julius Thomas FM50066200014
TE Julius Thomas FM100063200014
TE Antonio Gates AO50060200014
TE Jordan Matthews LFT30059200014
TE Martellus Bennett MHB30054200014
TE Antonio Gates AO80054200014
TE Julius Thomas FM60051200014
18. TE Jimmy Graham CC120047200012
TE Vernon Davis SD10044200012
20. TE Kelvin Benjamin CR300115100010
TE Heath Miller BP800112100010
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR1100109100010
TE Jordan Matthews LFT1100107100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR900105100010
TE Jordan Cameron UH600102100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR500100100010
27. TE Martellus Bennett MHB8009510008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR1009210008
TE Clay Harbor CC6009110008
TE Jimmy Graham CC4008610008
TE Heath Miller BP4008510008
TE Delanie Walker SD4008410008
TE Jared Cook MT10008410008
TE Jimmy Graham CC9008310008
TE Zach Ertz UH1007710008
TE Coby Fleener LFT9007710008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR4007610008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR11007110008
TE Jason Witten AE8007010008
TE Martellus Bennett MHB1007010008
TE Greg Olsen BuB3006910008
TE Travis Kelce CR9006710008
TE Mychal Rivera AO10006410008
TE Greg Olsen BuB6006210008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR7006110008
TE Antonio Gates AO7006110008
TE Jimmy Graham CC8005910008
TE Dwayne Allen LMM5005910008
TE Owen Daniels BB7005810008
TE Larry Donnell WG11005410008