Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2017 TE Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. TE Travis Kelce CR130094200014
TE Rob Gronkowski CR60083200014
TE Rob Gronkowski CR120082200014
TE Jordan Reed AO70064200014
5. TE Jimmy Graham CC80039200012
TE Jimmy Graham CC100027200012
TE Zach Ertz UH60018200012
8. TE Travis Kelce CR403111100010
TE Travis Kelce CR800133100010
TE Austin Hooper FM100128100010
TE Rob Gronkowski CR200116100010
TE Travis Kelce CR200103100010
TE Zach Ertz UH1200103100010
TE Jimmy Graham CC110058110010
15. TE Delanie Walker SD2016110008
TE Evan Engram FM13009910008
TE Jason Witten MB2009710008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR3008910008
TE Zach Ertz UH7008910008
TE Evan Engram FM6008210008
TE Cameron Brate UH4008010008
TE Cameron Brate UH6007610008
TE David Njoku MT13007410008
TE Travis Kelce CR9007310008
TE Evan Engram FM9007010008
TE Cameron Brate UH5006810008
TE Delanie Walker SD12006310008
TE Delanie Walker SD13006310008
TE O.J. Howard LMM4006310008
TE Zach Ertz UH5006110008
TE Devin Funchess BB13006010008
TE Jason Witten MB1005910008
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR5005810008
TE Rob Gronkowski CR8005710008
TE Zach Ertz UH3005510008
TE Jason Witten MB7005410008
TE Coby Fleener LFT1005410008
TE Charles Clay AE1005310008
TE Devin Funchess BB5005310008
TE Jimmy Graham CC7005110008
41. TE David Njoku MT5014810006
TE Austin Hooper SD8004710006
TE Austin Seferian-Jenkins BuB6004610006
TE Kyle Rudolph WG5004510006
TE Jared Cook MB3004310006
TE Charles Clay AE3003910006
TE Eric Ebron BP10003910006
TE Kelvin Benjamin CR8003910006
TE Jimmy Graham CC5003710006
TE Jimmy Graham CC12003410006