Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2013 TE Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 009810008
2. TE Julius ThomasUH 008410006
TE Tony GonzalezWG 002510006
TE Timothy WrightLMM 002110006
5. TE Antonio GatesAO 0011500002
TE Greg OlsenBuB 008800002