Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2014 TE Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. TE Julius ThomasFM 004261200082
2. TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00910900076
3. TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00670900070
4. TE Kelvin BenjaminCR 00824800068
5. TE Antonio GatesAO 00574900066
6. TE Jordan MatthewsLFT 00686700058
7. TE Martellus BennettMHB 00737510050
8. TE Greg OlsenBuB 00778500044
9. TE Coby FleenerLFT 00594600042
10. TE Larry DonnellWG 00516600040
TE Dwayne AllenMT 00374700040
12. TE Jason WittenMB 00469400032
13. TE Delanie WalkerSD 00673400024
TE Heath MillerBP 00583200024
15. TE Zach ErtzUH 00460200018
16. TE Travis KelceCR 00578400014
17. TE Vernon DavisSD 04210200012
TE Owen DanielsBB 00385300012
TE Timothy WrightMB 0-2232600012
20. TE Jared CookMT 00473100010
TE Jace AmaroWG 00284200010
TE Jordan CameronUH 00250100010
23. TE Mychal RiveraAO 0035530008
TE Clay HarborCC 0028810008
25. TE Austin Seferian-JenkinsBuB 0022120006
TE Eric EbronLMM 0017110006
TE Kyle RudolphFM 0015320006
28. TE Niles PaulMHB 0046410002
TE Jordan ReedLMM 0035200002
TE Ladarius GreenMT 0021100002
TE Dennis PittaMB 0012500002