Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1998 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Charles Johnson CR904115320024
2. WR Randy Moss BuB1300163310022
3. WR Randy Moss BuB1400106300020
WR O.J. McDuffie CC1300102300020
5. WR Marvin Harrison AE70098300018
6. WR Terrell Owens ME8021120200014
WR O.J. McDuffie CC1004132200014
WR Eric Moulds SD1400196200014
WR Antonio Freeman CR900193200014
WR Randy Moss BuB500190200014
WR Jerry Rice CC400162200014
WR Eric Moulds SD800145200014
WR Joey Galloway BB100142200014
WR Michael Westbrook SD300132200014
WR Joey Galloway BB800130200014
WR Antonio Freeman CR700126200014
WR Keyshawn Johnson WG100126200014
WR Carl Pickens BP400120200014
WR Jake Reed WG900117200014
WR Derrick Alexander MB1300116200014
WR Antonio Freeman CR100110200014
WR Wayne Chrebet MHB1300107200014
WR Tim Brown BP1400104200014
WR Yancey Thigpen MT400102200014
WR Terrell Owens ME100072210014
WR Jermaine Lewis AE40-1122200014
WR Joey Galloway BB140-3127200014
28. WR Terrell Owens ME1201842200012
WR Rod Smith SD50995200012
WR Randy Moss BuB10095200012
WR Andre Reed BP10094200012
WR Keenan McCardell MHB60086200012
WR Darnay Scott ME60079200012
WR Keenan McCardell MHB130076200012
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB130074200012
WR Oronde Gadsden BP120049200012
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB30044200012
WR Cris Carter ME10031200012
39. WR Carl Pickens BP600204100010
40. WR Isaac Bruce CR203019210008
WR Rod Smith SD1301210110008
WR Terry Glenn BB140019310008
WR Jerry Rice CC110016910008
WR Randy Moss BuB120015310008
WR Herman Moore MB130014810008
WR Terrell Owens ME130014010008
WR Tony Martin BB140014010008
WR Johnnie Morton ME50013810008
WR Rod Smith SD60013610008
WR Cris Carter ME130013510008