Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Isaac Bruce CR500134400026
2. WR Amani Toomer SD1300181300020
WR Cris Carter GG1000141300020
WR Marvin Harrison AE200105300020
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB100105300020
6. WR Michael Westbrook SD4012140200014
WR Jerry Rice CC1300157200014
WR Antonio Freeman CR500152200014
WR Cris Carter GG800144200014
WR Cris Carter GG1200136200014
WR Michael Irvin SD100122200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE100121200014
WR Randy Moss BuB400120200014
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB600116200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE1000109200014
WR Derrick Mayes UH700105200014
WR Curtis Conway CC400103200014
18. WR Kevin Johnson MT80096200012
WR Randy Moss BuB90091200012
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG90088200012
WR Torry Holt BuB120087200012
WR Sean Dawkins MT10085200012
WR Tim Brown BP130075200012
WR Terrell Owens GG20049200012
WR Carl Pickens BP50038200012
26. WR Jimmy Smith MHB1100220100010
WR Terry Glenn BB400214100010
WR Germane Crowell MB900163110010
WR Jimmy Smith MHB1200132110010
WR Keenan McCardell MHB1200102110010
31. WR Michael Westbrook SD100915210008
WR Marvin Harrison AE30419610008
WR Germane Crowell MB110411210008
WR Michael Westbrook SD130410810008
WR Keyshawn Johnson WG10019410008
WR Tim Brown BP70019010008
WR Terance Mathis AE70016610008
WR Marvin Harrison AE70015610008
WR Derrick Alexander MB10015410008
WR Yancey Thigpen BP40014310008
WR Germane Crowell MB100014210008
WR Derrick Mayes UH20013710008
WR Jimmy Smith MHB30012910008
WR Randy Moss BuB120012710008
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB100012510008
WR Randy Moss BuB60012510008
WR Jimmy Smith MHB130012410008
WR Eric Moulds SD50012210008
WR Tim Brown BP30012110008
WR Tony Martin BB60011810008