Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2000 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Jimmy Smith MHB200291300022
WR Albert Connell MT800211300022
3. WR Rod Smith SD708111300020
WR Randy Moss BuB50-1168300020
5. WR Amani Toomer SD10027100200014
WR Terrell Owens GG604176200014
WR Torry Holt BuB400189200014
WR Tim Brown BP600172200014
WR Isaac Bruce CR500167200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE800156200014
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB1200148200014
WR Randy Moss BuB1300144200014
WR Derrick Alexander MB1000139200014
WR Derrick Alexander MB900137200014
WR Jimmy Smith MHB400132200014
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG1300131200014
WR Isaac Bruce CR800129200014
WR David Boston LMM100128200014
WR Marcus Robinson UH500126200014
WR Troy Brown LMM500124200014
WR Rod Smith SD200117200014
WR Joe Horn CC200116200014
WR Terrell Owens GG900115200014
WR Cris Carter GG800107200014
WR Wayne Chrebet MHB800104200014
26. WR Antonio Freeman CR20280200012
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB100096200012
WR Terrell Owens GG70093200012
WR Isaac Bruce CR40092200012
WR Tim Brown BP30092200012
WR Frank Sanders BuB60076200012
WR Marvin Harrison AE130074200012
WR Jerry Rice CC40073200012
WR Oronde Gadsden LMM50073200012
WR Wayne Chrebet MHB20071200012
WR Ed McCaffrey BuB60071200012
WR Terrell Owens GG40051200012
WR Keyshawn Johnson WG100047200012
WR Tim Brown BP80025200012
WR Joe Horn CC60-378200012
41. WR Eric Moulds SD1302010210008
WR Az-Zahir Hakim MT100714710008
WR Tim Brown BP110212210008
WR Isaac Bruce CR30018810008
WR Rod Smith SD120018710008
WR Marvin Harrison AE60015910008
WR Keenan McCardell MB110015610008
WR Derrick Alexander MB50015310008
WR Terrence Wilkins BB40014810008
WR Curtis Conway CC70014310008