Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2001 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Randy Moss BuB10018171300020
WR Terrell Owens GG500183300020
WR Marvin Harrison AE900174300020
WR Marvin Harrison AE200146300020
WR Jerry Rice CC1000131300020
6. WR Terrell Owens GG9012100200014
WR James Thrash WG209165200014
WR Rod Smith SD200162200014
WR Jimmy Smith MHB100126200014
WR Terrell Owens GG800125200014
WR Derrick Mason MHB1200122200014
WR Terrell Owens GG400118200014
WR Tim Brown BP1100117200014
WR Jeff Graham UH1300110200014
WR Jeff Graham UH600107200014
WR Rod Smith SD80091210014
17. WR James Thrash WG802480200012
WR Tim Brown BP1201963200012
WR James Thrash WG901452200012
WR Tim Brown BP801095200012
WR Joe Horn CC90099200012
WR David Boston LMM100080200012
WR Amani Toomer SD10078200012
WR Laveranues Coles MHB50077200012
WR Marvin Harrison AE50060200012
WR Joe Jurevicius CR80050200012
WR Kevin Johnson GG120041200012
28. WR Rod Gardner AE600208100010
29. WR Rod Smith SD102411510008
WR Troy Brown BP60912010008
WR Peerless Price BB100613810008
WR Tim Brown BP10413310008
WR Hines Ward UH100311210008
WR Isaac Bruce CR70017910008
WR Rod Smith SD70015910008
WR Randy Moss BuB130015810008
WR Marvin Harrison AE60015710008
WR Kevin Johnson MT50015310008
WR Peerless Price BB70015110008
WR Joe Horn CC120015010008
WR Randy Moss BuB120014410008
WR Isaac Bruce CR20014410008
WR Antonio Freeman CR50013810008
WR Joe Horn CC130013810008
WR David Boston LMM90013710008
WR David Boston LMM60013110008
WR Qadry Ismail UH90012910008
WR Marvin Harrison AE110012810008
WR Frank Sanders BuB100012710008
WR David Boston LMM110012110008