Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Isaac Bruce CR1000163300024
2. WR Plaxico Burress CR1000253200022
3. WR Hines Ward UH1100168210020
4. WR Peerless Price BB200185200018
WR Terrell Owens GG1100171200018
WR Terrell Owens GG1200166200018
7. WR Curtis Conway CC203113200016
WR Joey Galloway BB1200144200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE1100138200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE1000137200016
WR Terrell Owens GG800132200016
WR Darrell Jackson SD1300114200016
WR Jerry Rice CC1000103200016
14. WR Donald Driver GG401597200014
WR Hines Ward UH70876200014
WR James Thrash WG110463200014
WR Jerry Porter LMM120167200014
WR Derrick Mason UH80098200014
WR Peerless Price BB130093200014
WR Terrell Owens GG60084200014
WR Plaxico Burress CR80055200014
22. WR Hines Ward UH10029139110012
WR Koren Robinson AE1206168100012
WR Marty Booker UH100198100012
WR Troy Brown BP300176100012
WR Koren Robinson AE70-5166100012
27. WR Hines Ward UH12039125100010
WR Donald Driver GG5013120100010
WR Curtis Conway CC6011129100010
WR Randy Moss BuB205111100010
WR Randy Moss BuB802119100010
WR Jerry Porter LMM100256110010
WR Marvin Harrison AE500145100010
WR Marvin Harrison AE200144100010
WR Marty Booker UH500141100010
WR David Boston LMM100138100010
WR David Boston LMM000138100010
WR Keyshawn Johnson WG500131100010
WR Eric Moulds SD1300130100010
WR Peerless Price BB500126100010
WR Jimmy Smith MT900123100010
WR Donald Driver GG1100121100010
WR Peerless Price BB600121100010
WR Reggie Wayne BB1000121100010
WR Eric Moulds SD400119100010
WR Antonio Freeman CR300118100010
WR Jerry Porter LMM500117100010
WR Derrick Mason UH1300116100010
WR Randy Moss BuB1100115100010
WR Brian Finneran MT1300114100010