Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2003 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Derrick Mason UH600177300024
WR Randy Moss BuB400172300024
WR Marvin Harrison AE400158300024
4. WR Santana Moss BP9011121300022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1200107300022
6. WR Chris Chambers BuB130096300020
WR Terry Glenn LFT70075300020
8. WR David Boston MT5013181200018
WR Marvin Harrison AE500176200018
WR Torry Holt BuB600161200018
11. WR Anquan Boldin MT12028123200016
WR Chris Chambers BuB1012118200016
WR Peter Warrick MB11011114200016
WR Andre Johnson LFT300102200016
WR Darrell Jackson SD1300102200016
WR Ike Hilliard AE800100200016
WR Randy Moss BuB80-12125200016
18. WR Joe Horn CC814074200014
WR Rod Gardner AE1010081200014
WR Hines Ward UH80390200014
WR Torry Holt BuB900200100014
WR Reggie Wayne BB80096200014
WR Hines Ward UH10091200014
WR Randy Moss BuB50081200014
WR Justin McCareins GG120072200014
WR Chad Ochocinco BP40067200014
WR Torry Holt BuB70067200014
WR Hines Ward UH100064200014
29. WR Charles Rogers MHB101238200012
WR Randy Moss BuB1305160100012
WR Laveranues Coles MHB200180100012
WR Torry Holt BuB800174100012
WR Peerless Price BB500168100012
WR Terrell Owens GG1100155100012
WR Terrell Owens GG700152100012
WR Randy Moss BuB100150100012
WR Steve Smith MB70-2151100012
38. WR Drew Bennett MB3140105100010
WR Santana Moss BP10025146100010
WR Laveranues Coles GG10014125100010
WR Steve Smith MB6010103100010
WR Terry Glenn LFT504104100010
WR Peter Warrick MB202109100010
WR Hines Ward UH1300149100010
WR Joey Galloway BB100139100010
WR Eric Moulds SD200133100010
WR Derrick Mason UH1300133100010
WR Joe Horn CC700133100010
WR Torry Holt BuB400133100010
WR Troy Brown BP700131100010