Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Javon Walker CR300198300024
2. WR Terrell Owens CC1006134300022
WR Marvin Harrison AE1200127300022
WR Drew Bennett MB1300124300022
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG1000123300022
6. WR Terrell Owens CC10068300020
WR Brandon Stokley FM120057300020
8. WR Andre Johnson LFT500170200018
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1300161200018
WR Joe Horn CC1300160200018
11. WR Muhsin Muhammad WG11013118200016
WR Ronald Curry MT1300141200016
WR Roy Williams BuB300135200016
WR Torry Holt BuB600124200016
WR Randy Moss BuB300119200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE800119200016
WR Reggie Wayne BB800119200016
WR Donald Driver MHB600110200016
WR Brandon Stokley FM300110200016
WR Terrell Owens CC700109200016
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG800106200016
WR Reggie Wayne BB1100106200016
WR David Givens BP800101200016
24. WR Peerless Price BB825059200014
WR Rod Smith SD806208100014
WR Eddie Kennison MHB110099200014
WR Randy Moss BuB50090200014
WR Roy Williams BuB20073200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE70070200014
WR Plaxico Burress MHB80063200014
31. WR Randy Moss BuB137027200012
WR Hines Ward UH901632200012
WR Rod Gardner AE80641200012
WR Santana Moss BP903157100012
WR Reggie Wayne BB300184100012
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG1300179100012
WR Isaac Bruce UH1200170100012
WR Joe Horn CC1000167100012
WR Terrell Owens CC1300161100012
WR Torry Holt BuB1300160100012
WR Javon Walker CR500159100012
WR Brandon Stokley FM1300153100012
WR Hines Ward UH200151100012
WR Darrell Jackson SD1300113110012
WR Joe Horn CC1200101110012
WR Marcus Robinson MT60032200012
WR Nate Burleson LMM9008200012
48. WR Reche Caldwell CR4020110100010
WR Nate Burleson LMM10011141100010
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1209117100010