Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2005 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Steve Smith MB30-2170300024
2. WR Plaxico Burress MHB400204200020
3. WR Santana Moss BP600173200018
WR Santana Moss BP200159200018
5. WR Hines Ward SD1307135200016
WR Terrell Owens CC200143200016
WR Brandon Lloyd CC300142200016
WR Joe Jurevicius SD1200137200016
WR Jimmy Smith AO100130200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE900128200016
WR Keenan McCardell MB100123200016
WR Steve Smith MB500119200016
WR Terry Glenn LFT500118200016
WR Hines Ward SD300110200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE400109200016
16. WR Chris Chambers BuB1300238100014
WR Steve Smith MB800201100014
WR Hines Ward SD20084200014
WR Donald Driver MHB110084200014
WR Antonio Bryant LMM50083200014
WR Keenan McCardell MB30080200014
WR Donte' Stallworth MB110076200014
WR Lee Evans MT100066200014
WR Joey Galloway UH30053200014
WR Chad Ochocinco BP30-277200014
26. WR Anquan Boldin MT507158100012
WR Joey Galloway UH404166100012
WR Terrell Owens CC802154100012
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1100189100012
WR Terrell Owens CC400171100012
WR Torry Holt BuB300163100012
WR Andre Johnson LFT1200159100012
WR Anquan Boldin MT1300156100012
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG100155100012
WR Anquan Boldin MT1100105110012
WR Travis Taylor UH30040200012
37. WR Eddie Kennison MHB4023109100010
WR Matt Jones CR10012117100010
WR Koren Robinson AE1309148100010
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG1109104100010
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh LMM1207147100010
WR Anquan Boldin MT401116100010
WR Joey Galloway UH800149100010
WR Joe Horn CC200143100010
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG1000141100010
WR Chad Ochocinco BP200139100010
WR Steve Smith MB100138100010
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG500136100010
WR Chad Ochocinco BP600135100010
WR Joey Galloway LMM1000131100010