Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Javon Walker CR9072134300024
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1103190300024
WR Hines Ward SD700171300024
WR Torry Holt BuB600154300024
WR Reggie Wayne BB800138310024
6. WR Lee Evans LFT1100265200022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1000260200022
WR Santana Moss BP400138300022
9. WR Marques Colston FM800163200018
WR Terrell Owens CC60045300018
11. WR Reggie Brown CR6015121200016
WR Marvin Harrison AE900145200016
WR Javon Walker CR300130200016
WR Marty Booker UH1200115200016
WR Joe Horn CC600110200016
WR Laveranues Coles AO600106200016
WR Mark Clayton AO600101200016
18. WR Terry Glenn LFT402254200014
WR Deion Branch FM601976200014
WR Reggie Williams AO40093200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE70073200014
WR Chris Henry AO30069200014
WR Darrell Jackson BB30057200014
24. WR Steve Smith MB600189100012
WR Donald Driver LFT1000173100012
WR Marvin Harrison AE1300172100012
WR Roy Williams BuB600161100012
WR Marty Booker UH700110110012
WR Isaac Bruce UH400100110012
WR Chris Henry AO120041200012
WR Arnaz Battle MB50037200012
32. WR Donte' Stallworth MB100141100010
WR Anquan Boldin LMM1200140100010
WR Donte' Stallworth MB1000139100010
WR Roy Williams BuB900138100010
WR Roy Williams BuB300138100010
WR Anquan Boldin LMM600136100010
WR Darrell Jackson BB700136100010
WR Marques Colston FM400132100010
WR Antonio Bryant UH200131100010
WR Randy Moss BuB700129100010
WR Darrell Jackson BB200127100010
WR Joe Horn CC800126100010
WR Santana Moss BP1300123100010
WR Muhsin Muhammad WG1000123100010
WR Marques Colston FM900123100010
WR Reggie Wayne BB700122100010
WR Jerricho Cotchery BP200121100010
WR Torry Holt BuB300120100010
WR Eddie Kennison MHB1300117100010