Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2007 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Terrell Owens CC1100173400030
2. WR Randy Moss BuB1100128400028
3. WR Steve Smith MB200153300024
4. WR Plaxico Burress MHB100144300022
WR Chad Ochocinco BP1200103300022
6. WR Chad Ochocinco BP200209200020
WR Marques Colston FM80085300020
WR Braylon Edwards MHB60067300020
9. WR Anquan Boldin LMM300181200018
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG1200156200018
11. WR Braylon Edwards MHB200146200016
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT600145200016
WR Wes Welker SD700138200016
WR Joey Galloway MT200135200016
WR Laveranues Coles AO700133200016
WR Terrell Owens CC1000125200016
WR Wes Welker SD600124200016
WR Randy Moss BuB700122200016
WR Andre Johnson LFT200120200016
WR Braylon Edwards MHB800117200016
WR Reggie Wayne BB100115200016
WR Randy Moss BuB300115200016
WR Santonio Holmes BuB900110200016
WR Randy Moss BuB200105200016
WR Randy Moss BuB400102200016
26. WR Roy Williams BuB300204100014
WR Hines Ward SD130090200014
WR Hines Ward SD80088200014
WR Terrell Owens CC10087200014
WR Greg Jennings BP90085200014
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG100074200014
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT20069200014
WR Michael Jenkins AE40064200014
WR Greg Jennings BP120060200014
WR Laveranues Coles AO10059200014
WR Jerry Porter LMM40052200014
WR Devin Hester BB60-381200014
38. WR Randy Moss BuB100183100012
WR Terrell Owens CC900174100012
WR Reggie Wayne BB800168100012
WR Lee Evans LFT900165100012
WR Dwayne Bowe MT400164100012
WR Reggie Wayne BB1300158100012
WR Terrell Owens CC1300156100012
WR Roy Williams BuB100045200012
WR Anquan Boldin LMM70029200012
47. WR Steve Smith MB6015136100010
WR Roy Williams BuB209111100010
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT303141100010
WR Steve Smith MB102118100010