Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2008 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Anquan Boldin CC200140300022
WR Randy Moss BuB1200125300022
WR Laveranues Coles AO400105300022
4. WR Santana Moss BP800140200016
WR Calvin Johnson FM200129200016
WR Lance Moore UH1200115200016
WR Roddy White WG800113200016
WR Greg Jennings BP400109200016
WR Lance Moore UH400101200016
WR Steve Smith MB80-6117200016
11. WR Anquan Boldin CC803063200014
WR Anquan Boldin CC1001992200014
WR Terrell Owens CC1200213100014
WR Braylon Edwards MHB600154110014
WR Terrell Owens CC20089200014
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT50085200014
WR Marvin Harrison AE60083200014
WR Hines Ward SD10076200014
WR Kevin Walter AO80070200014
WR Randy Moss BuB70069200014
WR Jerricho Cotchery BP40067200014
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG130065200014
WR Dwayne Bowe MT110053200014
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG50052200014
WR Calvin Johnson FM70-2154110014
26. WR Santana Moss BP2027164100012
WR Andre Johnson LFT600178100012
WR Brandon Marshall UH200166100012
WR Eddie Royal MB1000164100012
WR Brandon Marshall UH300155100012
WR Isaac Bruce FM50049200012
WR Chad Ochocinco BP90037200012
WR Donnie Avery BB80-1163100012
34. WR Lee Evans LFT5022100100010
WR Eddie Royal MB109146100010
WR Devery Henderson MHB507104100010
WR Bernard Berrian UH603131100010
WR Randy Moss BuB502111100010
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT1100149100010
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT300146100010
WR Vincent Jackson AE600134100010
WR Roddy White WG500132100010
WR Andre Johnson LFT500131100010
WR Bernard Berrian UH1300122100010
WR Steve Smith MB700122100010
WR Anquan Boldin CC400119100010
WR Roddy White WG300119100010
WR Reggie Wayne BB600118100010
WR Matt Jones CR800117100010
WR Randy Moss BuB100116100010