Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Miles Austin FM500250200022
WR Randy Moss BuB600129300022
3. WR Roddy White WG500210200020
4. WR Randy Moss BuB1000179200018
WR Miles Austin FM700171200018
WR Wes Welker SD600150200018
7. WR DeSean Jackson MHB706769200016
WR Brandon Marshall UH1009134200016
WR Andre Johnson LFT200149200016
WR Robert Meachem MHB1300142200016
WR Steve Smith MT400134200016
WR Reggie Wayne MB1000126200016
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG900123200016
WR Chad Ochocinco BP700118200016
WR Andre Johnson LFT500101200016
16. WR Brandon Marshall UH50664200014
WR Anquan Boldin CC130098200014
WR Nate Burleson AO50098200014
WR Marques Colston FM20098200014
WR Sidney Rice LMM110089200014
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG50079200014
WR T.J. Houshmandzadeh MT50077200014
WR Donnie Avery BB100067200014
WR Roy Williams BuB130060200014
WR Lee Evans LFT100050200014
WR Vincent Jackson AE90-458200014
27. WR Terrell Owens CC1100197100012
WR Santana Moss BP300172100012
WR Marques Colston FM600166100012
WR Reggie Wayne MB100162100012
WR Calvin Johnson FM1100161100012
WR Hines Ward SD600159100012
WR Randy Moss BuB900147110012
WR Greg Jennings BP100106110012
WR Hines Ward SD90044200012
WR Steve Smith MB100034200012
WR Chad Ochocinco BP40024200012
WR Robert Meachem MHB110010200012
WR Eddie Royal MB6000200012
40. WR Percy Harvin AO12045101100010
WR DeSean Jackson MHB2015101100010
WR DeSean Jackson MHB11010107100010
WR Wes Welker SD706107100010
WR Santonio Holmes UH1300149100010
WR DeSean Jackson MHB300149100010
WR Mike Sims-Walker SD900147100010
WR Reggie Wayne MB800147100010
WR Miles Austin FM1200145100010
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG1300143100010
WR Donald Driver LFT1200142100010