Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2010 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Kenny Britt LFT700225300026
2. WR Dwayne Bowe MT1200170300024
WR Greg Jennings BP1100152300024
4. WR Roddy White WG700201210022
WR Steve Johnson BB1100137300022
WR Lee Evans LFT700105300022
WR Calvin Johnson FM800101300022
WR Anquan Boldin CC3-60142300022
9. WR Hakeem Nicks CR10075300020
WR Dez Bryant AO70054300020
11. WR Dwayne Bowe MT1000186200018
WR Austin Collie MT300171200018
WR Jeremy Maclin LMM600159200018
14. WR Terrell Owens CC900141200016
WR Roddy White WG1000138200016
WR Mike Wallace CC1000136200016
WR Brandon Lloyd SD500135200016
WR Hakeem Nicks CR500130200016
WR Santonio Holmes UH1100126200016
WR Greg Jennings BP1300122200016
WR Marques Colston FM1100113200016
WR Deion Branch CR1200113200016
WR Dwayne Bowe MT1100109200016
WR Hakeem Nicks CR700108200016
WR Dwayne Bowe MT600108200016
WR Sidney Rice LMM1300105200016
27. WR DeSean Jackson MHB604434200014
WR Calvin Johnson FM40286200014
WR Terrell Owens CC400222100014
WR Malcom Floyd BB500213100014
WR Reggie Wayne MB1300200100014
WR Percy Harvin AO50097200014
WR Wes Welker SD120090200014
WR Brandon Lloyd SD100090200014
WR Jeremy Maclin LMM30083200014
WR Dwayne Bowe MT70081200014
WR Brandon Lloyd SD120076200014
WR Larry Fitzgerald WG80072200014
WR Terrell Owens CC80065200014
40. WR Mike Thomas AO10018149100012
WR DeSean Jackson MHB308153100012
WR Miles Austin FM504166100012
WR Brandon Marshall UH303166100012
WR Brandon Lloyd SD800169100012
WR Chad Ochocinco BP100159100012
WR Andre Johnson LFT200158100012
WR Steve Johnson BB700158100012
WR Mike Sims-Walker SD800153100012
WR Randy Moss BuB30042200012
WR Roy Williams BuB60028200012