Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2012 WR Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. WR Marques Colston FM500131300022
WR Brandon Marshall UH900122300022
WR Jordy Nelson MB600121300022
4. WR Victor Cruz CC50050300020
5. WR Dez Bryant AO1206145200018
WR Roddy White WG400169200018
7. WR Percy Harvin AE508108200016
WR Andre Johnson CC1100273100016
WR A.J. Green BB600135200016
WR Julio Jones MHB100108200016
WR Dwayne Bowe MT200102200016
WR Titus Young BP800100200016
WR T.Y. Hilton BP1100100200016
14. WR Golden Tate CR1023051200014
WR Randall Cobb FM902937200014
WR Vincent Jackson AE700216100014
WR Reggie Wayne MB500212100014
WR Calvin Johnson FM1000207100014
WR Demaryius Thomas LMM130099200014
WR Eric Decker AO90099200014
WR Dez Bryant AO130098200014
WR Danario Alexander MT110096200014
WR Dez Bryant AO60095200014
WR Torrey Smith AO100067200014
WR Santana Moss BP70067200014
WR Vincent Jackson AE60066200014
WR James Jones BP40056200014
WR Sidney Rice LFT100054200014
WR Lance Moore UH110053200014
30. WR A.J. Green BB3011183100012
WR Hakeem Nicks CR200199100012
WR Victor Cruz CC200179100012
WR Calvin Johnson FM1300171100012
WR Calvin Johnson FM300164100012
WR Danny Amendola LFT200160100012
WR Marques Colston FM400153100012
WR James Jones BP50046200012
WR Eric Decker AO80043200012
WR James Jones BP60033200012
WR T.Y. Hilton BP120033200012
WR Brandon Lloyd SD80028200012
WR Brandon Gibson BuB11009200012
43. WR Julio Jones MHB809123100010
WR A.J. Green BB90699100010
WR Mike Wallace LFT301123100010
WR Chris Givens LFT1201115100010
WR Julio Jones MHB1200147100010
WR Dez Bryant AO1100145100010
WR Brandon Marshall UH500144100010
WR Calvin Johnson FM1100143100010