Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1998 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Terance MathisAE 00239300020
2. WR Joey GallowayBB 02119200012
3. WR Wayne ChrebetMHB 0010510008
4. WR Cris Carter 008510006
WR Terrell Owens 001610006
6. WR Tony MartinBB 0015100002
WR Jimmy SmithMHB 0010300002