Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

1999 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Michael WestbrookSD 00140110010
2. WR Cris CarterGG 0013110008
3. WR Eric MouldsSD 0012610006
WR Rod SmithSD 0010610006
WR Rob MooreMHB 006210006
6. WR Jimmy SmithMHB 0018900002
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0011800002
WR Wayne ChrebetMHB 0010800002
WR Kevin JohnsonMT 0-618900002