Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2000 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Terrell OwensGG 05505200018
WR Cris CarterGG 00202300018
3. WR Amani ToomerSD 028194200014
4. WR Keenan McCardellMB 00111200012
5. WR Derrick AlexanderMB 02619710008
6. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 009010006
WR Troy BrownLMM 004610006
8. WR Rod SmithSD 0518300002