Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2001 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Joe HornCC 0086300018
WR Isaac BruceCR 0086300018
3. WR Torry HoltBuB 00344200016
4. WR Randy MossBuB 011188200014
WR Darrell JacksonSD 00139200014
6. WR Plaxico BurressCR 0016410008
7. WR Eric MouldsSD 066710006
WR Jerry RiceCC 0017710006
WR Kevin DysonCC 007310006
WR Rod SmithSD 005610006
WR Qadry IsmailUH 005310006
12. WR Chris ChambersBuB 0019500002
WR Amani ToomerSD 0012400002
WR Jimmy SmithMT 0012200002