Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2002 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Donte' StallworthLMM 04210200018
2. WR Quincy MorganBB 00118200016
3. WR Derrick MasonUH 00142100010
WR Plaxico BurressCR 00120100010
5. WR Jerry PorterLMM 005811008
6. WR Joe HornCC 0014701006
WR Antonio FreemanCR 00610006
8. WR Derrius ThompsonMT 0512200004
WR Jerry RiceCC 0011300004
WR Peerless PriceBB 0010500004
11. WR Hines WardUH 0211700002
WR Marty BookerUH 008200002
WR Curtis ConwayCC 005800002