Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Jerry PorterLMM 00205400030
2. WR Jimmy SmithAO 00172300022
3. WR Derrick MasonUH 00143200016
4. WR Torry HoltBuB 00151100012
5. WR Nate BurlesonLMM 011110100010
WR Joe HornCC 00140100010
WR Randy MossBuB 00104100010
8. WR Justin McCareinsAO 0011810008
WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 009810008
10. WR Hines WardUH 0017200004
WR Laveranues ColesAO 0013900004
12. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 0175700002