Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Terrell OwensCC 0092300020
2. WR Javon WalkerCR 03188200018
3. WR Matt JonesCR 0081200014
4. WR Reggie WayneBB 00194100012
5. WR Reggie BrownCR 00177100010
6. WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 008610008
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 007710008
WR Darrell JacksonBB 006010008
9. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0010100004
10. WR Torry HoltBuB 005900002