Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2007 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 00160200016
2. WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00171100010
WR Bobby EngramAE 00139100010
WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 00127100010
WR Greg JenningsBP 00100100010
6. WR Torry HoltAE 0011110008
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 009910008
WR Michael JenkinsAE 008310008
9. WR Roddy WhiteWG 0014500004
WR Patrick CraytonLFT 0011900004
11. WR Chad OchocincoBP 006000002