Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2008 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Wes WelkerSD 00271210022
2. WR Vincent JacksonAE 08237200018
3. WR Hines WardSD 00218100014
4. WR Bernard BerrianUH 0141200012
5. WR Torry HoltAE 00125100010
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 0055110010
7. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0010010008
8. WR Dwayne BoweMT 007210006
WR Anthony GonzalezSD 007110006
10. WR Steve SmithMT 008300002
WR Donald DriverLFT 007500002
WR Devery HendersonMHB 007200002