Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2009 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 03193200018
2. WR Hakeem NicksCR 0-1220100012
3. WR Miles AustinFM 00139100010
4. WR Wes WelkerSD 0528300008
WR Johnny KnoxCR 0011210008
6. WR Steve SmithMT 004010006
WR Terrell OwensCC 001510006
8. WR Hines WardSD 0016300004
9. WR Marques ColstonFM 008600002
WR Kenny BrittLFT 007500002
WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 007300002
WR Dwayne BoweMT 005600002