Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2010 WR Playoff Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Total
1. WR Mike WilliamsMT 00140300020
2. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 00140200016
3. WR Mike WallaceCC 08206100014
WR Dwayne BoweMT 00206100014
5. WR Deion BranchCR 00184100012
6. WR Mario ManninghamCC 00132100010
7. WR Johnny KnoxCR 009410008
WR Hakeem NicksCR 006310008
9. WR Mike Sims-WalkerSD 002310006
10. WR Reggie WayneMB 0014000004
WR Hines WardSD 0011500004
WR Wes WelkerSD 0011500004
13. WR Eddie RoyalMB 084600002