Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2000 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Randy MossBuB 0511701200086
2. WR Terrell OwensGG 069111110074
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 0011401000074
4. WR Rod SmithSD 0941314900068
5. WR Derrick AlexanderMB 081072900064
6. WR Isaac BruceCR 001244900062
7. WR Tim BrownBP 012928900058
8. WR Ed McCaffreyBuB 00994710050
9. WR Cris CarterGG 001005600048
10. WR Antonio FreemanCR 02684700046
11. WR Jimmy SmithMHB 00904600044
12. WR Eric MouldsSD 0241121500042
13. WR Torry HoltBuB 071159500040
WR Wayne ChrebetMHB 05657600040
15. WR Joe HornCC 025881700038
16. WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 04800500036
WR David BostonLMM 02842500036
18. WR Marcus RobinsonUH 09741500032
WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 05620500032
WR Oronde GadsdenLMM 00585500032
21. WR Peter WarrickWG 0138442500030
WR Amani ToomerSD 063679500030
WR Jerry RiceCC 0-2565500030
24. WR Curtis ConwayCC 022501400028
25. WR Keenan McCardellMB 00904300026
WR Terry GlennBB 0-2758400026
27. WR Az-Zahir HakimMT 014697400022
WR Albert ConnellMT 00684300022
29. WR Donald HayesAE 00731300020
WR Qadry IsmailUH 00568300020
31. WR Germane CrowellMB 012320300018
WR Terance MathisAE 0-5580500018
33. WR Troy BrownLMM 023678200016
34. WR Terrence WilkinsBB 08402200014
35. WR Raghib IsmailBP 073350110012
WR Johnnie MortonGG 025588310012
WR Frank SandersBuB 00515400012
WR Herman MooreMB 00375300012
39. WR Dedric WardCR 023574100010
40. WR Kevin DysonCC 0010410008
41. WR Peerless PriceBB 02745810006
WR Ike HilliardAE 01963960006
WR Laveranues ColesMHB 01535411006
WR Travis TaylorWG 01127630006
WR James JettMB 0018020006
WR Reidel AnthonyBB 0016240006
WR Joey GallowayBB 006210006
48. WR Sylvester MorrisCC 0058330002
WR Carl PickensBP 0018600002
WR Tony MartinBB 0017600002