Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2003 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Torry HoltBuB 05138710000106
WR Randy MossBuB 04123911000106
3. WR Chad OchocincoBP 001105900086
4. WR Hines WardUH 024923900076
5. WR Santana MossBP 0678821000074
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 03912800074
7. WR Chris ChambersBuB 028669900068
8. WR Steve SmithMB 045848600060
WR Terrell OwensGG 0-2863600060
10. WR Peter WarrickMB 0129660600054
11. WR Keenan McCardellMB 00910700052
12. WR Joe HornCC 1415683600050
WR Derrick MasonUH 07968500050
14. WR Laveranues ColesGG 0351033500046
WR Amani ToomerSD 00894400046
16. WR Isaac BruceCR 6617907300042
WR Terry GlennLFT 055630500042
WR Koren RobinsonAE 020716400042
WR Andre JohnsonLFT 0-10778400042
20. WR Darrell JacksonSD 00908800040
21. WR Rod GardnerAE 100499500038
WR David BostonMT 018733600038
23. WR Deion BranchFM 011612300034
WR Reggie WayneBB 00730600034
WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 00601300034
26. WR Tai StreetsUH 00431500030
27. WR Plaxico BurressMHB 0-7737100028
28. WR Ike HilliardAE 019593600026
WR Corey BradfordLFT 00376300026
30. WR Anquan BoldinMT 0341032600024
WR Charles RogersMHB 017243300024
WR Joey GallowayBB 010537200024
33. WR Rod SmithSD 7258678300022
WR Justin McCareinsGG 013594700022
WR Peerless PriceBB 05614200022
WR Javon WalkerCR 01475600022
WR Jimmy SmithMT 00625300022
38. WR Dennis NorthcuttLFT 035502200020
WR Troy BrownBP 027342200020
WR Jerry RiceCC 00613100020
41. WR Drew BennettMB 140372300018
WR Jabar GaffneyFM 013383200018
WR Eric MouldsSD 00646100018
WR Donte' StallworthLMM 00294200018
WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 0-2624200018
46. WR Donald DriverMHB 051407100014
47. WR Kevin JohnsonGG 00478200012
WR Antonio BryantLMM 00473200012
49. WR Ashley LelieBuB 043422200010
WR Jerry PorterLMM 010338100010