Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 WR Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Reggie WayneBB 001019810078
2. WR Darrell JacksonBB 00896900076
3. WR Chad OchocincoBP 0231147700074
4. WR Terrell OwensCC 00915810072
5. WR Steve SmithMB 045962700070
6. WR Javon WalkerCR 0120871700068
7. WR Reggie BrownCR 024639800064
WR Torry HoltBuB 00910800064
9. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 014991500062
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 00993600062
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00710800062
12. WR Marques ColstonFM 00869700060
13. WR Donald DriverLFT 021918600058
14. WR Hines WardSD 00786600056
15. WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 06776700050
WR Roy WilliamsBuB 021043400050
17. WR Laveranues ColesAO 015854400048
WR Anquan BoldinLMM 05920400048
19. WR Chris HenryAO 00420600046
20. WR Santana MossBP 082587410042
WR Joe HornCC 00679410042
22. WR Jerricho CotcheryBP 021765500040
WR Donte' StallworthMB 00638400040
WR Michael JenkinsAE 00365600040
25. WR Deion BranchFM 030518400036
WR Marty BookerUH 017598510036
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 05659300036
WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 00637400036
29. WR Isaac BruceUH 00764210034
30. WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 05672400032
WR Mark ClaytonAO 0-29660300032
32. WR Lee EvansLFT 00915400030
33. WR Terry GlennLFT 011675600028
34. WR Chris ChambersBuB 077611400024
WR Joey GallowayMT 09742500024
WR Reche CaldwellAE 05574310024
WR Antonio BryantUH 00692300024
WR Derrick MasonUH 00622200024
WR Greg JenningsBP 00563300024
40. WR Reggie WilliamsAO 034412400022
41. WR Keyshawn JohnsonWG 04670500020
42. WR Drew BennettMB 00549310016
WR Doug GabrielMHB 00344300016
44. WR Kevin CurtisMB 06335400014
WR Rod SmithSD 0-5388200014
46. WR Eddie KennisonMHB 011654300012
WR Arnaz BattleMB 06464300012
WR Brandon JonesFM 03197300012
49. WR Nate WashingtonLMM 08513300010
WR Randy MossBuB 00525300010